Aktive

1. Damen

Spielklasse

Sommerrunde: Verbandsliga

Winterrunde: Verbandsliga

 

Mannschaftsführerin:

Lena Heidenreich

0151 58783051

 

 

Kader (abgebildet)

1. Melanie Großeastroth (LK1)

2. Lena Heidenreich (LK 5)

3. Kathrin Mocek (LK 6)

4. Julia Becker (LK 6)

5. Christina Peitz (LK 6)

6. Lena Gellenbeck (LK 7)

7. Lara Bünte (LK 7)

8. Merle Kampwirth (LK 7)


2. Damen

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde: 2020 - keine Meldung.

Winterrunde: Ostwestfalenliga

 

 

Mannschaftsführerin:

Laura Grundmeier

0176 44400822

 

 

Kader - Foto wird aktualisiert

1. Dajana Kunkel

3. Sina Brinkhaus

4. Laura Grundmeier

5. Sina Schaaf

6. Ann-Christin Scholz

7. Celine Pähler

8. Laura Primorac


3. Damen

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde: Bezirksklasse

 

Mannschaftsführerin:

Laura Kampwirth  0176/64934810

 

 

Auszug Kader:

1. Sina Schaaf (LK 14)

2. Laura Primorac (LK 15)

3. Celine Pähler  (LK 15)

4. Laura Kampwirth (LK 16)

5. Evelyn Martens (LK16)

6. Carolin Grumbach (LK 20)


4. Damen

Spielklasse:

1. Kreisklasse

 

 

Mannschaftsführerin

Stefanie Ohler

0177/1745683

 

 

Auszug Kader

1. Tessa Bremenkamp (19)

2. Stefanie Ohler (LK 19)

3. Caroline Grumbach (LK 20)

4. Julie Althans (LK 20)

5. Charlotte Esken (LK 21)

6. Tessa Korek (21)

7. Georgina Labusch (LK 21)

8. Theresa Grumbach (LK 22)

9. Mona Grundmeier (LK 23)

7. Maila Sude (LK 23)

8. Lynn Peitz (LK 23)

 

 


1. Herren

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde:

Verbandsliga

Winterrunde:

Ostwestfalenliga

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Niklas Wittenbrink

0152/21322222

 

Kader: zzg. Wahlspieler

1.Peter Baca (LK 1)

2. Dennis Rüsenberg (LK 1)

3. Heiko Pickert (LK 2)

4. Simon Graute (LK 3)

5. Niklas Wittenbrink (LK 7)

6. Laurenz Frevert (LK 9)

7. Matti Schulze (LK 11)

 


2. Herren

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde:

Bezirksklasse

 

Winterrunde:

Bezirksliga

 

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Philip Schröder

0151 22970625

 

Kader, zzgl. Wahlspieler

1. Hendrik Jacobkersting (LK 11)

2. Philip Schröder (LK 12)

3. Alexander Glomb (LK 12)

4. Sebastian Ringel (LK 13)

6. Christoph Burger (LK 15)

7. Oliver Heider (LK 16)

8. Jan-Laurenz Schneider (LK 18)

9. Stephan Schaaf (LK 18)

 


3. Herren

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde:

2. Kreisklasse

Winterrunde:

 

 

 

Mannschaftsführer: