Aktive

1. Damen

Spielklasse

Sommerrunde: Verbandsliga

Winterrunde: Verbandsliga

 

Mannschaftsführerin:

Kerstin Heppe

0176 41673761

 

 

Kader (abgebildet)

1. Florence Na (LK3)

2. Lena Heidenreich (LK 4)

3. Kathrin Mocek (LK 5)

4. Julia Becker (LK 5)

5. Kerstin Heppe (LK 7)

6. Merle Kampwirth (LK 8)

7. Christina Peitz (LK 9) nicht auf dem Foto.


2. Damen

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde: Ostwestfalenliga

Winterrunde: Ostwestfalenliga

 

 

Mannschaftsführerin:

Laura Grundmeier

0176 44400822

 

 

Kader - Foto wird aktualisiert

1. Dajana Kunkel

3. Sina Brinkhaus

4. Laura Grundmeier

5. Sina Schaaf

6. Ann-Christin Scholz

7. Celine Pähler

8. Laura Primorac


3. Damen

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde: Bezirksklasse

 

Mannschaftsführerin:

Laura Kampwirth  0176/64934810

 

 

Kader: wird noch aktualsiert

1. Sina Schaaf (LK 14)

2. Ann-Christin Scholz (LK 16)

3. Celine Pähler  (LK 16)

4. Laura Primorac (LK 17)

5. Kira-Elena Menzel (17)

6. Saskia Erichlandwehr (17)

7. Laura Kampwirth (LK 17)


4. Damen

Spielklasse:

1. Kreisklasse

 

 

Mannschaftsführerin

Stefanie Ohler

0177/1745683

 

 

Auszug Kader

1. Tessa Bremenkamp (19)

2. Stefanie Ohler (LK 19)

3. Caroline Grumbach (LK 20)

4. Julie Althans (LK 20)

5. Charlotte Esken (LK 21)

6. Tessa Korek (21)

7. Georgina Labusch (LK 21)

8. Theresa Grumbach (LK 22)

9. Mona Grundmeier (LK 23)

7. Maila Sude (LK 23)

8. Lynn Peitz (LK 23)

 

 


1. Herren

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde: Ostwestfalenliga

Winterrunde:

Ostwestfalenliga

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Niklas Wittenbrink

0152/21322222

 

Kader:

1. Peter Baca (LK 1)

2. Adam Majchrowicz (LK 3)

3. Simon Graute (LK 3)

4. Dennis Rüsenberg (LK 5)

5. Niklas Wittenbrink (LK 6)

6. Heiko Pickert (LK 7)

7. Laurenz Frevert (LK 10)

 


2. Herren

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde: Ostwestfalenliga

 

Winterrunde:

Bezirksliga

 

 

Mannschaftsführer:

Arndt Bollmeier

0151/24057567

 

Kader:

1. Arndt Bollmeier (LK 8)

2. Philipp Barth (LK 9)

3. Matti Schulze (LK 9)

4. Nico Otterpohl (LK 10)

6. Alexander Glomb (LK 18)

7. Jan-Laurenz Schneider (LK 23)

 


3. Herren

Spielklasse:

Sommerrunde: Ostwestfalenliga

Winterrunde:

Bezirksliga

 

 

Mannschaftsführer: